SIAFL - Matches.

 

DateHome   AwayInfoPitchRef
May 9 2022 8:30PM Eagles
2-1
2-1
Shuimen FC GW1 #20
#29
May 9 2022 8:30PM George & Dragon FC
0-10
0-10
Tigers F.C. GW1 #21
#30
May 9 2022 8:30PM SZ Dragons
8-1
8-1
Gladiators GW1 #22
#2
May 9 2022 8:30PM SZ Athletic
3-0
3-0
Greater Bay F.C. GW1 #23
#28
May 16 2022 8:30PM Shuimen FC
4-3
4-3
Monster FC GW2 #20
#2
May 16 2022 8:30PM SZ Athletic
4-4
4-4
SZ Dragons GW2 #21
#8
May 16 2022 8:30PM George & Dragon FC
3-5
3-5
Eagles GW2 #22
#29
May 16 2022 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
7-4
7-4
Gladiators GW2
GW2
#23
#30
May 23 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
2-1
2-1
George & Dragon FC GW3 #20
#8
May 23 2022 8:45PM Eagles
2-3
2-3
SZ Dragons GW3 #21
#2
May 23 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
2-3
2-3
Tigers F.C. GW3 #22
#29
May 23 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
2-4
2-4
Shuimen FC GW3 #23
#30
May 30 2022 8:45PM George & Dragon FC
1-4
1-4
Greater Bay F.C. GW4 #20 #29
May 30 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
3-7
3-7
SZ Athletic GW4 #21
#2
May 30 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
4-2
4-2
Eagles GW4 #22
#8
May 30 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
1-1
1-1
Tigers F.C. GW4 #23 #30
Jun 6 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
3-11
3-11
Shuimen FC GW5 #20
#29
Jun 6 2022 8:45PM Eagles
3-2
3-2
Greater Bay F.C. GW5 #21 #2
Jun 6 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
9-5
9-5
SZ Athletic GW5 #22
#28
Jun 6 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
5-3
5-3
George & Dragon FC GW5 #23
#30
Jun 13 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
5-5
5-5
SZ Dragons GW6 #20
#8
Jun 13 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
4-4
4-4
Eagles GW6 #24 #30
Jun 13 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
3-4
3-4
Monster FC GW6 #22
#2
Jun 13 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
7-1
7-1
George & Dragon FC GW6 #23 #28
Jun 20 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
0-6
0-6
SZ Athletic GW7 #20
#30
Jun 20 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
4-8
4-8
Shuimen FC GW7 #21
#28
Jun 20 2022 8:45PM Eagles
2-4
2-4
Tigers F.C. GW7 #22 #2
Jun 20 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
6-0
6-0
Gladiators GW7 #23 #8
Jun 27 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
0-2
0-2
Tigers F.C. GW8 #20 #29
Jun 27 2022 8:45PM George & Dragon FC
2-16
2-16
SZ Athletic GW8 #21 #8
Jun 27 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
7-3
7-3
SZ Dragons GW8 #22 #30
Jun 27 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
2-11
2-11
Eagles GW8 #23 #28
Jul 4 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
4-7
4-7
George & Dragon FC GW9 #20 #29
Jul 4 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
9-3
9-3
Gladiators GW9 #21 #30
Jul 4 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
4-2
4-2
Monster FC GW9 #22 #3
Jul 4 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
3-3
3-3
Shuimen FC GW9 #23 #2
Sep 12 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
1-0
1-0
Eagles GW10 #20 #3
Sep 12 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
4-2
4-2
George & Dragon FC GW10 #21 #8
Sep 12 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
0-8
0-8
SZ Dragons GW10 #22 #33
Sep 12 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
1-6
1-6
SZ Athletic GW10 #23 #32
Sep 19 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
3-6
3-6
Shuimen FC GW11 #24 #32
Sep 19 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
2-7
2-7
SZ Athletic GW11 #26 #2
Sep 19 2022 8:45PM Eagles
3-3
3-3
George & Dragon FC GW11 #22 #8
Sep 19 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
1-8
1-8
Tigers F.C. GW11 #23 #28
Sep 26 2022 8:45PM George & Dragon FC
3-6
3-6
Gladiators GW12 #20 #2
Sep 26 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
1-8
1-8
Eagles GW12 #21 #32
Sep 26 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
2-2
2-2
Monster FC GW12 #22 #3
Sep 26 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
2-5
2-5
Greater Bay F.C. GW12 #23 #28
Oct 10 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
2-1
2-1
George & Dragon FC GW13 #20 #8
Oct 10 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
5-0
5-0
Shuimen FC GW13 #21 #
Oct 10 2022 8:45PM Eagles
6-3
6-3
Monster FC GW13 #22 #2
Oct 10 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
2-3
2-3
SZ Dragons GW13 #23 #30
Oct 17 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
8-3
8-3
Gladiators GW14 #20 #34
Oct 17 2022 8:45PM Greater Bay F.C.
7-5
7-5
Eagles GW14 #21 #35
Oct 17 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
5-3
5-3
Tigers F.C. GW14 #22 #21
Oct 17 2022 8:45PM George & Dragon FC
2-8
2-8
Monster FC GW14 #23 #36
Oct 24 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
4-2
4-2
Greater Bay F.C. GW15 #20 #21
Oct 24 2022 8:45PM Eagles
5-7
5-7
SZ Athletic GW15 #21 #35
Oct 24 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
6-6
6-6
Gladiators GW15 #22 #38
Oct 24 2022 8:45PM George & Dragon FC
2-1
2-1
Shuimen FC GW15 #23 #37
Oct 31 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
12-4
12-4
Monster FC GW16 #20 #37
Oct 31 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
1-11
1-11
SZ Dragons GW16 #21 #35
Oct 31 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
0-5
0-5
Eagles GW16 #22 #36
Oct 31 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
3-11
3-11
Greater Bay F.C. GW16 #23 #30
Nov 14 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
6-2
6-2
Greater Bay F.C. GW17 #20 #37
Nov 14 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
15-0
15-0
George & Dragon FC GW17 #21 #35
Nov 14 2022 8:45PM SZ Dragons
3-7
3-7
Monster FC GW17 #22 #38
Nov 14 2022 8:45PM Eagles
16-2
16-2
Gladiators GW17 #23 #36
Nov 21 2022 8:45PM George & Dragon FC
3-2
3-2
SZ Dragons GW18 #20 #37
Nov 21 2022 8:45PM Gladiators
4-18
4-18
SZ Athletic GW18 #21 #21
Nov 21 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
4-2
4-2
Greater Bay F.C. GW18 #22 #35
Nov 21 2022 8:45PM Shuimen FC
5-10
5-10
Tigers F.C. GW18 #23 #38
Dec 5 2022 8:45PM SZ Athletic
Gladiators QF1 #20 #21
Dec 5 2022 8:45PM Tigers F.C.
George & Dragon FC QF2 #21 #35
Dec 5 2022 8:45PM Eagles
SZ Dragons QF3 #22 #36
Dec 5 2022 8:45PM Monster FC
Greater Bay F.C. QF4 #23 #37